3 Beds
3 Baths
2,088 sqft
$615,000
2287 Perkins Ln Baton Rouge LA, 70808
Price per sqft
$294.54
Built in
2012
Property size
2,088 sqft
Property type
Townhomes
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
2026008721
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.07 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of Geaux Home Real Estate, Lacy Crouch,
Listing Contact:
©2026 Greater Baton Rouge MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence